SAGAD, the CHAIN GANG and LATINO HEAT

IDOLIZE NONE, RESPECT ALL. HUSTLE. LOYALTY. RESPECT. SAGAD.

Sunday, December 03, 2006

Edge...

You know what?

Be grateful I loved you.
Be grateful we shared something.

Coz damn...
I'm on the edge of beating your brains out.
Why do you have to use me huh?

And to think I was covering up for you.

Shit.

You better not make one more wrong move.

Or you are soooooooooo DEAD.

AND YOU BETTER BELIEVE THAT.
BECAUSE I'M NOT JUST TALKSHIT.
I DELIVER.

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home


Can You Open My Safe?
1st Number:
It\\\'s part of my pin code in my cel..
2nd Number:
It\\\'s VERY OBVIOUS and BORING... but disarranged...
3rd Number:
They are always in default pin code numbers... Now if you don\\\'t get this you\\\'re not only stupid... you\\\'re clueless... HAHA. Peace mehn.
Enter Combination:
1st Number
2nd Number
3rd Number