SAGAD, the CHAIN GANG and LATINO HEAT

IDOLIZE NONE, RESPECT ALL. HUSTLE. LOYALTY. RESPECT. SAGAD.

Wednesday, September 10, 2008

Batak...

I just have to say that I am very proud to have JOEMAN CRIS C. CORRADO as my brother.

As in.

I'm too tired and lazy to tell the story why...

But just go to his link and you'll know.

It might be a bit long, but I'm sure it will be worth your while.

It just goes to show that... it runs in the family.

Hahahaha.

I love his batchmates too!

Oh.

And if I get word that my youngest brother is being bothered in Claret,

I will assume that it has something to do with the link I will give.

And he will face terror that no man can ever endure.

GO BATCH GRANDEUR!!!

this is the link, and if anyone messes with him again.

hahaha.

tawa ko nalang.

http://joeman01.multiply.com/journal/item/7/_Claretian_Definition_of_Terms_Latest_Ed._

BTW...

will be posting loads of pics in the coming weeks...

Being in ManSoc has taken over my life,

So I'm lacking in blog posts and albums...

CHEERS!

SAGAD!

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home


Can You Open My Safe?
1st Number:
It\\\'s part of my pin code in my cel..
2nd Number:
It\\\'s VERY OBVIOUS and BORING... but disarranged...
3rd Number:
They are always in default pin code numbers... Now if you don\\\'t get this you\\\'re not only stupid... you\\\'re clueless... HAHA. Peace mehn.
Enter Combination:
1st Number
2nd Number
3rd Number